Showing 73–77 of 77 results

Blackmagic ATEM Mini

£229.00 ex. VAT
Blackmagic ATEM Mini
  • Low cost multi camera live production Switcher
  • Outputs to HDMI Video and USB Webcam!
  • Built in DVE allows exciting picture in picture effects
  • Includes New ATEM Advanced Chroma Key
  • Built‑in Graphics with Photoshop Plug‑In

Blackmagic ATEM Television Studio HD

  • Usually delivered in under 2 weeks

£769.00 ex. VAT
Blackmagic ATEM Television Studio HD
  • Live production switcher for broadcast, professional and AV users
  • Complete switcher control in a compact design
  • Live Production Switching
  • SDI and HDMI Inputs
  • Professional SDI Outputs

Blackmagic Video Assist 5” 12G HDR

  • Usually delivered in under 2 weeks

£589.00 ex. VAT
Blackmagic Video Assist 5" 12G HDR
  • Portable all in one 5 inch HDR monitor
  • Recorder and professional scopes
  • SDI or HDMI camera in all formats
  • HD, Ultra HD, 2K and 4K DCI

BlackMagic 12G SFP OPTICAL MODULE

  • Usually delivered in under 2 weeks

£249.00 ex. VAT
BlackMagic 12G SFP OPTICAL MODULE
  • 12G SFP Optical Module with LC Connectors

BlackMagic Design Adapter – 3G BD SFP Optical Module

£55.00 ex. VAT
BlackMagic Design Adapter - 3G BD SFP Optical Module
  • Installs in a 4-lane PCI express slot
  • Allows you to share a multibridge between multiple computers