Showing 193–204 of 214 results

BlackMagic 12G SFP OPTICAL MODULE

£249.00 ex. VAT
BlackMagic 12G SFP OPTICAL MODULE
  • 12G SFP Optical Module with LC Connectors

BlackMagic Design Adapter – 3G BD SFP Optical Module

£55.00 ex. VAT
BlackMagic Design Adapter - 3G BD SFP Optical Module
  • Installs in a 4-lane PCI express slot
  • Allows you to share a multibridge between multiple computers

Media Composer | Ultimate: 2-Year Subscription NEW LICENSE

£819.00 ex. VAT
For new customers who are looking to buy a 2-year Media Composer | Ultimate license
  • Access, edit, and share media stored on Avid NEXIS and other MediaCentral managed storage systems, no matter where you or the assets reside
  • Find the right clips fast by simply typing a word or phrase with the Media Composer | PhraseFind Option
  • Find the best takes in seconds for every line of dialog in a script with the Media Composer | ScriptSync Option

Media Composer | Ultimate: 3-Year Subscription NEW LICENSE

£1,199.00 ex. VAT
For new customers who are looking to buy a 3-year Media Composer | Ultimate license
  • Access, edit, and share media stored on Avid NEXIS and other MediaCentral managed storage systems, no matter where you or the assets reside
  • Find the right clips fast by simply typing a word or phrase with the Media Composer | PhraseFind Option
  • Find the best takes in seconds for every line of dialog in a script with the Media Composer | ScriptSync Option
  • ESD Licence , complete the transaction below to receive your license activation code, Please note that all sales on digital products are final

BirdDog Eyes P100 PTZ camera (Black)

£1,269.00 ex. VAT
BirdDog Eyes P100 PTZ camera (Black)
  • P100 PTZ camera (Black)
  • Frame rates up to 1080p60
  • 10x optical zoom,
  • Dual SDI and NDI® outputs

BirdDog Mini Camera Mount

£36.00 ex. VAT
BirdDog Mini Camera Mount
  • BirdDog Mini Camera Mount

Avid Media Composer MAC ALBA Keyboard

£99.00 ex. VAT
Avid Media Composer MAC ALBA Keyboard
  • The Logic keyboard for Avid Media Composer makes the creative work with Media Composer a lot simpler and faster.
  • Media Composer MAC ALBA keyboard.

Avid Media Composer PC Slim Keyboard

£99.00 ex. VAT
Avid Media Composer PC Slim Keyboard
  • The Logic keyboard for Avid Media Composer makes the creative work with Media Composer a lot simpler and faster.

Avid Sibelius PC Slim Keyboard

£99.00 ex. VAT
Avid Sibelius PC Slim Keyboard
  • The Logic keyboard for Avid Sibelius
  • Easy to set up and use - no software required
  • Soft touch keystroke - ideal for all day comfort
  • USB Ports: Two

BirdDog PTZ Keyboard

£1,315.00 ex. VAT
BirdDog PTZ Keyboard
  • NDI|HX, Visca over IP, RS422, and RS232.
  • Pan, Tilt, and Zoom is possible with the 3-Way Joystick
  • 6 program buttons
  • Control 255 cameras

BirdDog Comms PRO

£265.00 ex. VAT
BirdDog Comms PRO
  • World’s Best NDI® Audio Intercom System..
  • See everything. Video preview windows.
  • 5 party lines. Talk to who you need.
  • Push to talk.
  • Touchscreen. Make your life easy.

Pro Tools: 1-Year Subscription RENEWAL LICENSE

£249.00 ex. VAT
For those who want to RENEW a current 1-year subscription of Pro Tools with standard support
  • Everything you need to compose, record, edit, and mix music and audio
  • New MIDI features that enable you to create at the speed of your imagination
  • Tons of time saving tools
  • Pro Tools 1-Year Subscription RENEWAL continued software use, updates + support for a year
  • ESD Licence , complete the transaction below to receive your license activation code, Please note that all sales on digital products are final