Showing 121–125 of 125 results

Blackmagic Video Assist 5” 12G HDR

  • Usually delivered in under 2 weeks

£589.00 ex. VAT
Blackmagic Video Assist 5" 12G HDR
  • Portable all in one 5 inch HDR monitor
  • Recorder and professional scopes
  • SDI or HDMI camera in all formats
  • HD, Ultra HD, 2K and 4K DCI

BlackMagic 12G SFP OPTICAL MODULE

  • Usually delivered in under 2 weeks

£249.00 ex. VAT
BlackMagic 12G SFP OPTICAL MODULE
  • 12G SFP Optical Module with LC Connectors

BlackMagic Design Adapter – 3G BD SFP Optical Module

£55.00 ex. VAT
BlackMagic Design Adapter - 3G BD SFP Optical Module
  • Installs in a 4-lane PCI express slot
  • Allows you to share a multibridge between multiple computers

Artist | DNXID

£859.00 ex. VAT
For those who want super affordable, ultra-portable Avid  I/O
  • Portable, professional-grade I/O
  • Capture, monitor, and output HD and high-res content
  • Thunderbolt 3 port (cable sold separately)
  • Ultra portable - use in studio or field
  • Onboard DNxHR encoding

Artist | DNXIV

  • Usually delivered in under 2 weeks

£2,599.00 £2,199.00 ex. VAT
Full 4K in a portable interface
  • Connect through analog and digital I/O
  • Supports 12G/6G/3G-SDI, HDMI, DB-25, XLR, RS-422, and LTC I/O
  • Work with Media Composer, Pro Tools, and other third-party software